Bendigo Pioneers

1460011955463   1460079305600

HQ: Epson

Coach: Brett Henderson

TAC Cup Premiers: – 

Notable Draftees: Jake Stringer, Ollie Wines, Dustin Martin, Joel Selwood

TAC CUP STATS – 2016

PlayerPTIBPTGBDDE%*HRMTHOFFFA
K.Mutch42128.00134.364.214.37.34.50.82.01.0
L.O'Brien5391.82024.268.67.46.82.80.00.41.0
J.Sheahan11386.80023.765.87.85.42.90.00.60.4
D.Henderson18890.67623.262.88.94.43.90.11.00.7
J.Atley11891.58222.170.47.52.56.50.11.81.8
P.Dow8578.54722.068.47.13.42.40.00.81.3
I.Miller11690.11321.469.58.25.65.30.11.20.9
L.Fitzgerald18580.81320.466.08.85.62.80.11.00.4
B.Daniels3286.34420.075.25.73.05.00.01.01.7
K.Farrell16464.95617.368.47.33.92.20.00.50.6
J.Exell16457.93117.360.06.83.80.90.00.60.6
C.Jones9371.36216.175.54.85.13.40.20.31.2
J.Formosa8575.45315.173.84.30.97.00.11.00.3
R.Saunders11460.314714.362.14.63.51.60.00.50.6
A.Schumacher15359.83014.164.24.83.03.41.30.60.7
C.Mccarthy3069.01213.761.02.71.36.70.01.00.7
J.Brander4275.010413.558.01.06.51.50.31.00.3
W.Donnan9264.31012.772.04.13.15.90.21.41.2
K.Kirby13569.4321412.154.52.23.43.70.21.01.0
M.Higgs5048.80011.476.75.82.23.20.00.20.4
B.Blake15960.14611.367.62.23.13.75.10.60.3
J.Thomas10146.83210.964.52.52.72.10.00.70.2
L.Wallace15448.23410.667.02.93.72.40.10.50.4
I.Fyfe6045.73110.266.23.22.33.00.00.71.0
C.Sheahan5141.20010.055.93.23.61.60.00.20.2
L.Davis2024.0009.055.25.51.00.00.00.00.5
F.Greene5248.2949.061.01.43.41.00.80.40.2
B.Henderson8243.0859.060.21.42.81.60.10.30.8
J.Neaves11043.2728.962.42.12.41.55.20.60.9
L.Darling7036.4108.173.52.01.91.92.61.00.3
P.Crowe1022.0008.075.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
M.Booth7043.0218.070.12.62.03.70.00.40.3
B.Whitford8139.31038.071.12.32.11.50.00.10.3
J.Rosengren15242.717147.961.11.62.91.90.00.60.6
B.Mcdonell5032.6107.652.31.81.62.20.00.20.8
W.Lowe2032.5007.569.44.51.53.00.01.01.0
K.Betson18530.1127.372.81.11.32.00.70.30.6
B.Robertson5030.6306.874.92.41.61.60.00.20.4
B.Hore2027.0006.561.33.52.51.00.50.50.5
Z.Norris9138.3116.451.31.81.62.28.30.40.7
M.Kemp7133.1306.175.61.32.12.10.00.90.6
J.White2016.5006.061.11.00.50.50.00.01.0
J.Nitschke2032.0006.075.73.51.54.00.00.01.0
J.Bath3033.7226.072.62.31.71.70.30.70.0
H.Schaeche3019.0006.077.53.01.01.00.00.31.0
B.Evans1012.0006.033.33.00.00.00.00.01.0
D.Keating2039.0005.578.61.00.05.55.51.51.5
N.Twigg11348.3205.575.01.51.35.012.10.81.1
J.Bruns1023.0005.0100.02.00.02.00.03.00.0
T.Campbell9132.6214.970.71.71.34.01.40.61.1
S.Dean2033.0004.567.50.52.04.00.51.50.5
J.Caldwell2019.5004.544.41.51.01.00.00.00.0
M.Goodwin2013.5114.075.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.Mullen4015.0003.865.01.50.51.00.00.50.5
Z.Keighran2013.0003.025.00.50.51.00.00.00.0
W.Keck1013.0003.00.01.00.01.00.01.00.0
D.Graham2114.5003.025.01.51.01.50.00.00.5
S.Gunther2015.0102.540.00.51.50.50.00.00.0
R.Burns3016002.046.70.30.00.79.30.00.3
B.Torpey1010001.0100.00.00.02.00.00.00.0
L.Chisholm100000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
D.Smith100000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

 

Stats Key:

 

GP- Games Played
G – Goals
HR – Handball Receives
HO – Hitouts
TIB – Times in Best
D – Average Disposals
M – Marks
FF – Frees For
PT – Fantasy Average (DT scoring)
DE% – Disposal Efficiency (%)
T – Tackles
FA – Frees Against

Footy Prophet is your first-class and central resource point for AFL fantasy football, providing weekly projections, analysis and coverage across everything you need to know to dominate your fantasy rivals.

Latest Tweets

  • What are you more likely to watch?
    about 2 hours ago
  • A new pay deal, Hall of Fame inductions, doorstopping & AFLX all caught the eye this week. The weekend though? ⤵️ https://t.co/OXKQUQXtZk
    about 6 hours ago
  • With a full round of games this weekend, who are you tipping? Hawthorn has already caused a bit of an upset. https://t.co/pvdzEXxW7l
    about 7 hours ago

Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Footy Prophet

To Top