Bendigo Pioneers

1460011955463   1460079305600

HQ: Epson

Coach: Brett Henderson

TAC Cup Premiers: – 

Notable Draftees: Jake Stringer, Ollie Wines, Dustin Martin, Joel Selwood

TAC CUP STATS – 2016

PlayerPTIBPTGBDDE%*HRMTHOFFFA
K.Mutch42128.00134.364.214.37.34.50.82.01.0
L.O'Brien5391.82024.268.67.46.82.80.00.41.0
J.Sheahan11386.80023.765.87.85.42.90.00.60.4
D.Henderson18890.67623.262.88.94.43.90.11.00.7
J.Atley11891.58222.170.47.52.56.50.11.81.8
P.Dow8578.54722.068.47.13.42.40.00.81.3
I.Miller11690.11321.469.58.25.65.30.11.20.9
L.Fitzgerald18580.81320.466.08.85.62.80.11.00.4
B.Daniels3286.34420.075.25.73.05.00.01.01.7
K.Farrell16464.95617.368.47.33.92.20.00.50.6
J.Exell16457.93117.360.06.83.80.90.00.60.6
C.Jones9371.36216.175.54.85.13.40.20.31.2
J.Formosa8575.45315.173.84.30.97.00.11.00.3
R.Saunders11460.314714.362.14.63.51.60.00.50.6
A.Schumacher15359.83014.164.24.83.03.41.30.60.7
C.Mccarthy3069.01213.761.02.71.36.70.01.00.7
J.Brander4275.010413.558.01.06.51.50.31.00.3
W.Donnan9264.31012.772.04.13.15.90.21.41.2
K.Kirby13569.4321412.154.52.23.43.70.21.01.0
M.Higgs5048.80011.476.75.82.23.20.00.20.4
B.Blake15960.14611.367.62.23.13.75.10.60.3
J.Thomas10146.83210.964.52.52.72.10.00.70.2
L.Wallace15448.23410.667.02.93.72.40.10.50.4
I.Fyfe6045.73110.266.23.22.33.00.00.71.0
C.Sheahan5141.20010.055.93.23.61.60.00.20.2
L.Davis2024.0009.055.25.51.00.00.00.00.5
F.Greene5248.2949.061.01.43.41.00.80.40.2
B.Henderson8243.0859.060.21.42.81.60.10.30.8
J.Neaves11043.2728.962.42.12.41.55.20.60.9
L.Darling7036.4108.173.52.01.91.92.61.00.3
P.Crowe1022.0008.075.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
M.Booth7043.0218.070.12.62.03.70.00.40.3
B.Whitford8139.31038.071.12.32.11.50.00.10.3
J.Rosengren15242.717147.961.11.62.91.90.00.60.6
B.Mcdonell5032.6107.652.31.81.62.20.00.20.8
W.Lowe2032.5007.569.44.51.53.00.01.01.0
K.Betson18530.1127.372.81.11.32.00.70.30.6
B.Robertson5030.6306.874.92.41.61.60.00.20.4
B.Hore2027.0006.561.33.52.51.00.50.50.5
Z.Norris9138.3116.451.31.81.62.28.30.40.7
M.Kemp7133.1306.175.61.32.12.10.00.90.6
J.White2016.5006.061.11.00.50.50.00.01.0
J.Nitschke2032.0006.075.73.51.54.00.00.01.0
J.Bath3033.7226.072.62.31.71.70.30.70.0
H.Schaeche3019.0006.077.53.01.01.00.00.31.0
B.Evans1012.0006.033.33.00.00.00.00.01.0
D.Keating2039.0005.578.61.00.05.55.51.51.5
N.Twigg11348.3205.575.01.51.35.012.10.81.1
J.Bruns1023.0005.0100.02.00.02.00.03.00.0
T.Campbell9132.6214.970.71.71.34.01.40.61.1
S.Dean2033.0004.567.50.52.04.00.51.50.5
J.Caldwell2019.5004.544.41.51.01.00.00.00.0
M.Goodwin2013.5114.075.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.Mullen4015.0003.865.01.50.51.00.00.50.5
Z.Keighran2013.0003.025.00.50.51.00.00.00.0
W.Keck1013.0003.00.01.00.01.00.01.00.0
D.Graham2114.5003.025.01.51.01.50.00.00.5
S.Gunther2015.0102.540.00.51.50.50.00.00.0
R.Burns3016002.046.70.30.00.79.30.00.3
B.Torpey1010001.0100.00.00.02.00.00.00.0
L.Chisholm100000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
D.Smith100000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

 

Stats Key:

 

GP- Games Played
G – Goals
HR – Handball Receives
HO – Hitouts
TIB – Times in Best
D – Average Disposals
M – Marks
FF – Frees For
PT – Fantasy Average (DT scoring)
DE% – Disposal Efficiency (%)
T – Tackles
FA – Frees Against

Footy Prophet is your first-class and central resource point for AFL fantasy football, providing weekly projections, analysis and coverage across everything you need to know to dominate your fantasy rivals.

Latest Tweets

  • NEW: The Weekend Forecast – Round 1 https://t.co/TOkMZc3MKY
    about 4 hours ago
  • Everything you need to know about tomorrow's first AFL Grand Final in one spot! 📰 https://t.co/zufKO7myde https://t.co/UJFmdtFHDx
    about 6 hours ago
  • With just HOURS until the first bounce, make sure you check out our club previews, including the Blues & Tiges! ⬇️… https://t.co/spulUGftli
    about 7 hours ago

Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Footy Prophet

To Top