Bendigo Pioneers

1460011955463   1460079305600

HQ: Epson

Coach: Brett Henderson

TAC Cup Premiers: – 

Notable Draftees: Jake Stringer, Ollie Wines, Dustin Martin, Joel Selwood

TAC CUP STATS – 2016

PlayerPTIBPTGBDDE%*HRMTHOFFFA
K.Mutch42128.00134.364.214.37.34.50.82.01.0
L.O'Brien5391.82024.268.67.46.82.80.00.41.0
J.Sheahan11386.80023.765.87.85.42.90.00.60.4
D.Henderson18890.67623.262.88.94.43.90.11.00.7
J.Atley11891.58222.170.47.52.56.50.11.81.8
P.Dow8578.54722.068.47.13.42.40.00.81.3
I.Miller11690.11321.469.58.25.65.30.11.20.9
L.Fitzgerald18580.81320.466.08.85.62.80.11.00.4
B.Daniels3286.34420.075.25.73.05.00.01.01.7
K.Farrell16464.95617.368.47.33.92.20.00.50.6
J.Exell16457.93117.360.06.83.80.90.00.60.6
C.Jones9371.36216.175.54.85.13.40.20.31.2
J.Formosa8575.45315.173.84.30.97.00.11.00.3
R.Saunders11460.314714.362.14.63.51.60.00.50.6
A.Schumacher15359.83014.164.24.83.03.41.30.60.7
C.Mccarthy3069.01213.761.02.71.36.70.01.00.7
J.Brander4275.010413.558.01.06.51.50.31.00.3
W.Donnan9264.31012.772.04.13.15.90.21.41.2
K.Kirby13569.4321412.154.52.23.43.70.21.01.0
M.Higgs5048.80011.476.75.82.23.20.00.20.4
B.Blake15960.14611.367.62.23.13.75.10.60.3
J.Thomas10146.83210.964.52.52.72.10.00.70.2
L.Wallace15448.23410.667.02.93.72.40.10.50.4
I.Fyfe6045.73110.266.23.22.33.00.00.71.0
C.Sheahan5141.20010.055.93.23.61.60.00.20.2
L.Davis2024.0009.055.25.51.00.00.00.00.5
F.Greene5248.2949.061.01.43.41.00.80.40.2
B.Henderson8243.0859.060.21.42.81.60.10.30.8
J.Neaves11043.2728.962.42.12.41.55.20.60.9
L.Darling7036.4108.173.52.01.91.92.61.00.3
P.Crowe1022.0008.075.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
M.Booth7043.0218.070.12.62.03.70.00.40.3
B.Whitford8139.31038.071.12.32.11.50.00.10.3
J.Rosengren15242.717147.961.11.62.91.90.00.60.6
B.Mcdonell5032.6107.652.31.81.62.20.00.20.8
W.Lowe2032.5007.569.44.51.53.00.01.01.0
K.Betson18530.1127.372.81.11.32.00.70.30.6
B.Robertson5030.6306.874.92.41.61.60.00.20.4
B.Hore2027.0006.561.33.52.51.00.50.50.5
Z.Norris9138.3116.451.31.81.62.28.30.40.7
M.Kemp7133.1306.175.61.32.12.10.00.90.6
J.White2016.5006.061.11.00.50.50.00.01.0
J.Nitschke2032.0006.075.73.51.54.00.00.01.0
J.Bath3033.7226.072.62.31.71.70.30.70.0
H.Schaeche3019.0006.077.53.01.01.00.00.31.0
B.Evans1012.0006.033.33.00.00.00.00.01.0
D.Keating2039.0005.578.61.00.05.55.51.51.5
N.Twigg11348.3205.575.01.51.35.012.10.81.1
J.Bruns1023.0005.0100.02.00.02.00.03.00.0
T.Campbell9132.6214.970.71.71.34.01.40.61.1
S.Dean2033.0004.567.50.52.04.00.51.50.5
J.Caldwell2019.5004.544.41.51.01.00.00.00.0
M.Goodwin2013.5114.075.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.Mullen4015.0003.865.01.50.51.00.00.50.5
Z.Keighran2013.0003.025.00.50.51.00.00.00.0
W.Keck1013.0003.00.01.00.01.00.01.00.0
D.Graham2114.5003.025.01.51.01.50.00.00.5
S.Gunther2015.0102.540.00.51.50.50.00.00.0
R.Burns3016002.046.70.30.00.79.30.00.3
B.Torpey1010001.0100.00.00.02.00.00.00.0
L.Chisholm100000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
D.Smith100000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

 

Stats Key:

 

GP- Games Played
G – Goals
HR – Handball Receives
HO – Hitouts
TIB – Times in Best
D – Average Disposals
M – Marks
FF – Frees For
PT – Fantasy Average (DT scoring)
DE% – Disposal Efficiency (%)
T – Tackles
FA – Frees Against

Footy Prophet is your first-class and central resource point for AFL fantasy football, providing weekly projections, analysis and coverage across everything you need to know to dominate your fantasy rivals.

Latest Tweets

  • 🆕DRAFT PREVIEW Despite a shocking 0-6 start to 2017, the Swans have one of the most complete lists in the comp. We… https://t.co/iBaOjBDsHw
    about 1 hour ago
  • 🆕DRAFT PROFILE An elite intercepting defender that is still under the radar. Meet @SwanDistrictsFC Key defender S… https://t.co/CplNt2NeSh
    about 3 hours ago
  • 🚨AFL DRAFT🚨 Our team become the list managers this weekend when they host their annual Live Mock Draft on Sunday. W… https://t.co/nzGH9MusMU
    about 12 hours ago

Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Footy Prophet

To Top