Eastern Ranges

1460011456636 1460079305600

HQ: Kilsyth

Coach: Darren Bewick

TAC Cup Premiers: 2002, 2013

Notable Draftees: Rory Sloane, Travis Cloke, Kade Simpson, Nick Malceski

TAC CUP STATS – 2016

PlayerPTIBPTGBDDE%*HRMTHOFFFA
D.Clarke87125.47929.563.28.63.87.90.02.11.1
C.Brown8395.55424.166.28.03.14.60.12.50.5
T.North10792.48720.057.45.53.86.10.01.00.7
J.Gallucci8592.014820.062.55.83.46.00.31.41.9
N.Lane13563.83418.554.56.11.23.20.00.60.8
T.Mynott7074.45517.055.54.62.94.70.01.01.3
J.Begley15979.5261716.961.13.74.13.50.10.50.7
L.Jeffs2071.00315.561.43.04.54.00.00.50.0
J.Garner6172.84615.358.52.04.34.00.01.71.0
J.Mccormack16359.912814.960.35.11.63.50.10.10.9
J.Stephenson11678.9231714.659.12.55.92.90.00.30.6
J.Haynes16774.85314.562.34.82.58.10.11.11.8
K.Doueal8148.12314.069.65.33.30.40.00.40.4
J.Ross9157.35613.858.74.72.82.20.00.40.1
T.Davies7053.10013.654.93.72.73.10.00.71.0
K.Keppel15657.911112.957.81.94.33.11.70.91.5
D.Moore5152.21312.658.32.62.82.00.01.00.0
J.O'Sullivan6147.20012.263.92.82.82.20.21.00.7
S.Hayes16468.65512.162.02.53.21.322.50.90.9
J.Maibaum7252.96211.970.72.13.02.61.30.91.1
C.Wakefield4151.05211.856.82.52.52.30.00.81.3
T.Jacotine15043.85411.463.03.32.21.90.00.60.5
M.Stavrou3047.71011.342.12.71.73.70.30.71.7
H.Stanley17445.32111.264.32.92.42.60.00.40.3
T.Short7250.93111.064.62.73.42.70.00.60.4
J.Hannon17256.011710.564.62.13.52.18.20.60.8
A.Cerra2050.00010.571.45.52.54.50.01.01.0
J.Lynch9450.45310.458.01.83.43.30.00.81.6
J.Parente5158.012710.457.61.63.02.40.01.01.0
D.Feltham3042.70110.373.42.73.71.30.00.70.3
B.Norris11350.56110.369.32.31.24.50.00.50.6
T.Hollins9341.81210.072.92.42.22.80.10.20.8
J.Godwin6045.8129.855.02.02.73.20.00.80.8
H.Mcgowan5039.8009.473.92.61.83.60.01.01.8
P.Wallis8153.41259.163.22.02.53.40.00.40.3
T.Tweedie2167.5819.063.01.04.01.50.00.50.0
N.Mullenger-Mchugh15752.2868.252.20.52.63.011.01.11.3
H.Nolan16834.2318.265.71.82.21.81.10.30.9
M.Prosser1032.0008.062.52.00.03.00.00.00.0
B.Stevens10133.4027.360.71.02.71.80.00.60.2
J.Smyth2028.5107.050.01.02.52.00.00.02.0
S.Lovell10039.5416.860.81.81.62.27.60.60.8
Z.Elms6133.5006.562.51.81.23.70.20.50.8
O.Anderson2036.0016.533.31.52.03.00.01.00.0
J.Marshall1036.0006.050.00.00.05.00.01.00.0
M.Perry3028.0125.772.20.72.01.30.00.00.3
M.Jones8026.9125.666.52.51.12.10.00.30.4
S.Mcmillan5020.4005.243.00.81.01.40.20.20.6
K.Quirk1023.0005.060.01.02.01.00.01.00.0
J.Shaw2014.5004.575.03.01.50.00.00.00.5
L.Woodward109.0004.050.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
L.Sheppard4018.3004.041.10.51.50.80.00.00.3
J.Burleigh3026.0004.061.12.01.03.30.30.00.3
J.Robertson5018.0113.852.60.61.41.01.00.00.8
A.Beddoes2019.5003.533.30.01.51.50.50.00.0
H.Goss1033.0003.0100.01.01.02.013.00.00.0
R.Nicholas102.0001.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.Connolly106.0001.0100.00.01.01.00.00.01.0
Stats Key:
GP- Games Played
G – Goals
HR – Handball Receives
HO – Hitouts
TIB – Times in Best
D – Average Disposals
M – Marks
FF – Frees For
PT – Fantasy Average (DT scoring)
DE% – Disposal Efficiency (%)
T – Tackles
FA – Frees Against

Footy Prophet is your first-class and central resource point for AFL fantasy football, providing weekly projections, analysis and coverage across everything you need to know to dominate your fantasy rivals.

Latest Tweets

  • 📝Draft Interview After coming from nowhere this year, Jonny Frampton is one step closer to joining his big brother… https://t.co/snZbxVtLZQ
    about 14 hours ago
  • 🆕DRAFT PREVIEW Despite a shocking 0-6 start to 2017, the Swans have one of the most complete lists in the comp. We… https://t.co/iBaOjBDsHw
    about 15 hours ago
  • 🆕DRAFT PROFILE An elite intercepting defender that is still under the radar. Meet @SwanDistrictsFC Key defender S… https://t.co/CplNt2NeSh
    about 16 hours ago

Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Footy Prophet

To Top