Eastern Ranges

1460011456636 1460079305600

HQ: Kilsyth

Coach: Darren Bewick

TAC Cup Premiers: 2002, 2013

Notable Draftees: Rory Sloane, Travis Cloke, Kade Simpson, Nick Malceski

TAC CUP STATS – 2016

PlayerPTIBPTGBDDE%*HRMTHOFFFA
D.Clarke87125.47929.563.28.63.87.90.02.11.1
C.Brown8395.55424.166.28.03.14.60.12.50.5
T.North10792.48720.057.45.53.86.10.01.00.7
J.Gallucci8592.014820.062.55.83.46.00.31.41.9
N.Lane13563.83418.554.56.11.23.20.00.60.8
T.Mynott7074.45517.055.54.62.94.70.01.01.3
J.Begley15979.5261716.961.13.74.13.50.10.50.7
L.Jeffs2071.00315.561.43.04.54.00.00.50.0
J.Garner6172.84615.358.52.04.34.00.01.71.0
J.Mccormack16359.912814.960.35.11.63.50.10.10.9
J.Stephenson11678.9231714.659.12.55.92.90.00.30.6
J.Haynes16774.85314.562.34.82.58.10.11.11.8
K.Doueal8148.12314.069.65.33.30.40.00.40.4
J.Ross9157.35613.858.74.72.82.20.00.40.1
T.Davies7053.10013.654.93.72.73.10.00.71.0
K.Keppel15657.911112.957.81.94.33.11.70.91.5
D.Moore5152.21312.658.32.62.82.00.01.00.0
J.O'Sullivan6147.20012.263.92.82.82.20.21.00.7
S.Hayes16468.65512.162.02.53.21.322.50.90.9
J.Maibaum7252.96211.970.72.13.02.61.30.91.1
C.Wakefield4151.05211.856.82.52.52.30.00.81.3
T.Jacotine15043.85411.463.03.32.21.90.00.60.5
M.Stavrou3047.71011.342.12.71.73.70.30.71.7
H.Stanley17445.32111.264.32.92.42.60.00.40.3
T.Short7250.93111.064.62.73.42.70.00.60.4
J.Hannon17256.011710.564.62.13.52.18.20.60.8
A.Cerra2050.00010.571.45.52.54.50.01.01.0
J.Lynch9450.45310.458.01.83.43.30.00.81.6
J.Parente5158.012710.457.61.63.02.40.01.01.0
D.Feltham3042.70110.373.42.73.71.30.00.70.3
B.Norris11350.56110.369.32.31.24.50.00.50.6
T.Hollins9341.81210.072.92.42.22.80.10.20.8
J.Godwin6045.8129.855.02.02.73.20.00.80.8
H.Mcgowan5039.8009.473.92.61.83.60.01.01.8
P.Wallis8153.41259.163.22.02.53.40.00.40.3
T.Tweedie2167.5819.063.01.04.01.50.00.50.0
N.Mullenger-Mchugh15752.2868.252.20.52.63.011.01.11.3
H.Nolan16834.2318.265.71.82.21.81.10.30.9
M.Prosser1032.0008.062.52.00.03.00.00.00.0
B.Stevens10133.4027.360.71.02.71.80.00.60.2
J.Smyth2028.5107.050.01.02.52.00.00.02.0
S.Lovell10039.5416.860.81.81.62.27.60.60.8
Z.Elms6133.5006.562.51.81.23.70.20.50.8
O.Anderson2036.0016.533.31.52.03.00.01.00.0
J.Marshall1036.0006.050.00.00.05.00.01.00.0
M.Perry3028.0125.772.20.72.01.30.00.00.3
M.Jones8026.9125.666.52.51.12.10.00.30.4
S.Mcmillan5020.4005.243.00.81.01.40.20.20.6
K.Quirk1023.0005.060.01.02.01.00.01.00.0
J.Shaw2014.5004.575.03.01.50.00.00.00.5
L.Woodward109.0004.050.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
L.Sheppard4018.3004.041.10.51.50.80.00.00.3
J.Burleigh3026.0004.061.12.01.03.30.30.00.3
J.Robertson5018.0113.852.60.61.41.01.00.00.8
A.Beddoes2019.5003.533.30.01.51.50.50.00.0
H.Goss1033.0003.0100.01.01.02.013.00.00.0
R.Nicholas102.0001.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.Connolly106.0001.0100.00.01.01.00.00.01.0
Stats Key:
GP- Games Played
G – Goals
HR – Handball Receives
HO – Hitouts
TIB – Times in Best
D – Average Disposals
M – Marks
FF – Frees For
PT – Fantasy Average (DT scoring)
DE% – Disposal Efficiency (%)
T – Tackles
FA – Frees Against

Footy Prophet is your first-class and central resource point for AFL fantasy football, providing weekly projections, analysis and coverage across everything you need to know to dominate your fantasy rivals.

Latest Tweets

  • Which players caught the eye of @McRathDT? Find out as he wraps up week two of the JLT Community Series. 👀 ➡️… https://t.co/vDKoToeTG1
    about 4 hours ago
  • NEW: The Catch Up – JLT Series Week 2 https://t.co/UNv8474fAi
    about 4 hours ago
  • Who caught John Bradman's eye at the @bendigopioneers practice match against @GWVRebels this afternoon?… https://t.co/z6aL0vmyxk
    about 23 hours ago

Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Footy Prophet

To Top