NSW/ACT Rams

1460085845210 1460079305600

HQ: Moore Park, NSW

Coach: Tadhg Kennelly

TAC Cup Premiers: –

Notable Draftees: Lenny Hayes, Jarrad McVeigh, Mark McVeigh, Taylor Walker

TAC CUP STATS – 2016

PlayerPTIBPTGDDE%HRMTHOFFFA
C.Byrne10122128.082.19.08.04.00.02.00.0
H.Perryman22111030.566.28.58.53.00.50.01.0
M.Maguire21105226.073.08.07.02.50.01.00.0
J.Powell1199226.076.915.06.01.00.01.01.0
L.Meline2086219.574.65.55.53.00.02.00.0
L.Maze2075014.563.93.03.01.525.52.02.0
H.Macreadie1173118.072.27.05.03.02.00.02.0
A.Baker1072022.059.112.02.03.00.01.02.0
T.Highmore2071016.572.04.04.53.51.02.01.0
C.Bance1071019.063.211.03.03.00.00.00.0
B.Davis2166313.056.11.53.52.52.52.52.0
C.Owen-Auburn2065019.066.98.55.02.00.00.01.5
J.Brown2060019.078.910.53.51.00.00.01.5
W.Gowers2051113.030.84.52.51.50.01.00.0
H.Carr2047013.566.55.52.52.00.00.50.5
J.Turner214655.527.30.04.01.00.00.00.0
J.Hardman214557.536.71.02.01.50.02.00.5
I.Cumming1044012.091.77.03.01.00.00.00.0
S.Fisher213519.038.93.02.00.50.00.50.0
L.Robertson223409.536.83.52.01.00.00.50.0
B.Myers2032010.526.24.51.50.50.00.01.0
M.Lower212806.538.52.51.02.00.00.50.0
H.Macdonald202004.538.92.00.51.50.00.50.0
J.Stapleton201101.550.00.00.50.55.50.50.5
S.Barkley10610.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.Mapleson10610.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
N.Richards10000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stats Key:
GP- Games Played
G – Goals
HR – Handball Receives
HO – Hitouts
TIB – Times in Best
D – Average Disposals
M – Marks
FF – Frees For
PT – Fantasy Average (DT scoring)
DE% – Disposal Efficiency (%)
T – Tackles
FA – Frees Against

Footy Prophet is your first-class and central resource point for AFL fantasy football, providing weekly projections, analysis and coverage across everything you need to know to dominate your fantasy rivals.

Latest Tweets

  • TAC Cup: @battenball96 has the full wrap from the first week of finals https://t.co/HHPUzuADfp https://t.co/q0aST4vwH8
    about 4 days ago
  • TAC Cup Notes: The @GeelongFalcons flew into the prelims with a big win over Gippy. Craig Byrnes has all the notes… https://t.co/997DngAo4c
    about 5 days ago
  • Colts Notes: 2017's top two Colts teams clashed in a great semi-final on the weekend. Lenny Fogliani has the notes… https://t.co/opCFMWOiat
    about 5 days ago

Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Footy Prophet

To Top