Oakleigh Chargers

1460079465015 1460079305600

HQ: Oakleigh

Coach: Mick Stinear

TAC Cup Premiers: 2006, 2012, 2014, 2015

Notable Draftees: Marc Murphy, Todd Goldstein, Robbie Gray, Dan Hannebery

TAC CUP STATS – 2016

PlayerPTIBPTGBDDE%*HRMTHOFFFA
J.Roughsedge11140.00039.082.114.04.08.00.03.02.0
C.Lane154102.83726.467.110.75.34.20.00.80.5
L.Walker181298.712625.566.38.44.64.10.71.51.5
T.VanDriel10102.00123.060.96.09.06.00.02.02.0
J.Aujard12589.56322.875.89.56.72.50.10.60.8
J.Higgins10592.819421.564.76.34.52.70.02.00.1
T.Duman16681.35820.373.47.75.23.60.20.30.9
C.Thompson8083.16319.874.07.13.93.60.10.50.3
J.Ridley16576.69819.675.77.95.81.70.20.40.6
L.Cunningham17468.51118.170.45.35.32.30.00.60.6
N.Boucher8272.44317.574.57.84.62.60.00.60.3
E.Phillips12375.38417.378.06.55.42.70.40.50.6
X.Jordan18865.73417.176.26.12.23.80.11.00.9
M.King8257.90016.571.36.83.51.40.01.90.8
Ed.Phillips4077.32216.379.26.36.83.00.00.31.0
C.Searle12256.30215.675.26.52.82.50.00.80.6
J.Wright2065.52015.563.98.53.52.50.00.00.5
J.Daicos10168.411915.265.75.85.01.90.00.80.5
A.Tomaro13062.52615.068.26.03.63.20.00.50.4
S.Mclarty7362.04914.167.54.45.11.12.00.40.3
T.O'Sullivan1060.01014.085.77.05.02.00.00.02.0
V.Adduci12160.66213.979.76.02.14.00.10.70.8
S.Michael13455.20113.575.54.53.82.50.10.90.5
T.Wooller13869.1121413.264.21.87.02.01.50.40.8
J.Webster1050.00013.084.65.03.02.00.01.00.0
Et.Phillips2049.00013.080.45.03.02.00.00.00.5
E.Michelmore1056.01113.061.57.00.04.00.02.01.0
M.Young10356.37812.658.63.73.12.10.20.90.4
N.Larkey10470.916512.569.73.64.21.59.81.50.6
J.Troiani5249.20212.259.02.42.42.80.01.21.0
P.Kerr8164.1121511.650.91.95.91.01.00.30.1
S.Parsons11141.50011.474.34.32.91.40.20.40.5
D.Stanford7260.110311.364.02.75.01.90.30.30.1
J.Harte5039.00111.057.83.82.01.60.00.40.8
J.Dalbosco1050.00111.081.83.04.02.00.01.00.0
L.Bugeja4243.81010.848.64.02.03.00.31.01.5
A.Trigar5050.47010.677.13.42.21.80.81.00.4
J.Sziller7153.43110.651.13.01.94.90.00.90.9
D.Johnstone11363.721810.567.72.62.55.00.11.11.3
J.Cendamo7138.90010.471.33.12.32.10.00.41.1
N.Answerth7244.60010.062.33.12.93.00.10.60.6
L.Tink8342.41110.063.94.41.62.90.00.80.4
E.Greene1170.04210.060.01.06.00.00.02.00.0
X.Morgan4055.5329.554.71.53.03.55.00.51.0
E.Runge2035.5009.564.44.51.02.00.50.00.0
T.Paidoussis3043.0119.379.43.73.02.70.00.30.7
S.Harte6043.7119.370.74.52.52.80.00.30.0
S.Cameron1036.0109.066.71.03.00.00.00.01.0
A.Collinson2034.0109.076.63.52.00.50.00.50.0
N.Reeves12555.9028.874.82.12.12.419.60.91.3
R.Jones18537.3148.872.12.43.11.60.20.30.4
M.O'Dwyer3041.3108.736.82.32.70.76.00.70.0
W.Goss4145.8108.547.43.82.83.80.00.30.5
P.Alier2033.5008.587.92.51.02.00.01.00.5
C.Moritz1042.0008.087.52.03.03.00.00.00.0
A.Jenkins2035.5007.572.21.01.51.59.00.51.5
J.Hewitt1148.0007.071.42.00.08.00.00.00.0
E.Hanley1039.0107.071.43.01.03.00.00.00.0
B.Williams5146.8596.652.61.23.21.46.60.60.4
M.O'Connell2040.0026.534.72.01.54.00.00.50.5
M.Dawe3026.0116.342.24.00.71.30.00.00.3
T.Maher4024.3106.343.82.01.01.30.00.30.3
M.O'Connor1026.0006.0100.02.00.02.00.01.00.0
J.Richards4030.8006.071.71.02.03.00.01.01.3
J.Pullan1149.0006.066.71.00.06.012.01.01.0
A.Moate2045.0325.516.71.51.54.00.01.00.5
J.Millen3019.3105.354.21.01.31.00.00.01.7
J.May2025.5005.075.00.02.01.50.50.50.0
J.Boehm10439.2124.854.71.51.01.917.20.50.9
W.Griffin3019.7004.748.91.31.00.73.00.30.3
H.BenjaminLongbottom1013.0103.066.70.00.00.00.00.00.0
A.Bottomer1013.0003.033.31.00.01.00.00.00.0
L.Summers2013.0112.540.01.00.50.50.00.50.5
J.Matson-Jones100.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
D.Morgan100.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stats Key:
GP- Games Played
G – Goals
HR – Handball Receives
HO – Hitouts
TIB – Times in Best
D – Average Disposals
M – Marks
FF – Frees For
PT – Fantasy Average (DT scoring)
DE% – Disposal Efficiency (%)
T – Tackles
FA – Frees Against
To Top