Queensland

1460085874554 1460079305600

HQ: Yeronga, QLD

Coach: Adrian Fletcher

TAC Cup Premiers: –

Notable Draftees: –

TAC CUP STATS – 2016

PlayerPTIBPTGDDE%HRMTHOFFFA
C.Marsden20130138.561.012.06.02.50.01.50.5
J.Bowes11119033.072.715.04.05.00.02.01.0
D.Charlesworth20117126.570.810.54.57.50.51.00.0
B.Scheer11113325.072.07.06.04.00.03.03.0
J.Rolls10106030.076.717.07.03.00.02.03.0
J.Allison10100122.086.48.06.05.01.03.01.0
B.Crossley1088117.076.55.05.01.023.01.02.0
N.Dennis2185113.575.32.54.04.020.52.02.0
L.Mason2277422.575.412.03.01.50.01.51.5
E.Himmelberg2175215.562.43.08.01.52.00.52.0
D.Watson2266020.590.18.05.00.00.00.50.5
C.Walker2063014.082.38.01.06.00.01.01.5
M.Spencer1161018.083.36.05.00.00.01.00.0
S.Copland1056114.078.65.06.00.00.00.01.0
L.O'Sullivan2151013.080.95.04.01.50.00.00.5
J.Williams2149212.037.55.03.00.50.00.50.0
S.Watson214566.526.90.53.50.00.00.00.0
R.Dadds204438.095.02.52.51.50.01.50.0
J.Perry-Warren2042010.552.33.03.01.01.51.01.0
W.Fletcher1038016.056.36.01.00.00.01.03.0
G.Hunt2036011.076.75.00.52.00.00.51.0
B.Foster2031010.042.55.01.50.00.00.00.0
H.Newton203008.584.65.51.00.53.50.00.5
N.Kempe202507.546.72.02.00.00.01.50.0
J.Kenny202404.591.71.51.52.00.00.00.0
J.Collins202014.522.21.50.01.00.00.00.0
J.Dawson10610.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K.Sheers10000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.Clayton10000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stats Key:
GP- Games Played
G – Goals
HR – Handball Receives
HO – Hitouts
TIB – Times in Best
D – Average Disposals
M – Marks
FF – Frees For
PT – Fantasy Average (DT scoring)
DE% – Disposal Efficiency (%)
T – Tackles
FA – Frees Against

Footy Prophet is your first-class and central resource point for AFL fantasy football, providing weekly projections, analysis and coverage across everything you need to know to dominate your fantasy rivals.

Latest Tweets

  • Our #SuperCoach scouts have found the five best replacements for Scott Pendlebury. https://t.co/GwE1YlcRjZ https://t.co/onykQrPqBW
    about 2 mins ago
  • WAFL Colts Scouting Notes: Jackson Perry Dazzled on his return for Peel as they dismantled Subiaco. @lenny_fogliani… https://t.co/9TIKWjhzTx
    about 16 hours ago
  • Is the finals race down to 11? What does history say about the next fortnight? @DavidCardamone takes a look! https://t.co/xRwvOH3I89
    about 22 hours ago

Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Footy Prophet

To Top