WA

Coach:  Andrew Lockyer

Under-18 Champions: – (Div 1) ’85, ’99, ’07, ’09 (Div 2) ’95

Under-18 Championships Stats – 2016

PlayerGPPTPT/120DDEGBCMUMTCLCFFFACPUPGA
Z.Fisher4759721733103543118131
S.Petrevski-Seton2719219491103634029100
M.Guelfi4658416582112653011070
L.Baker3638118593414332117101
S.Wright361791465400252100681
Q.Narkle460781677231244110891
J.Waterman451661469482320110771
S.Bolton4486214585303123014100
B.Banfield247611362001040110680
D.Brown145581292000532121670
S.Powell-Pepper444571362430232403671
C.Thorne1445711450104301001100
A.Clarke343551079210332100551
C.Zurhaar442551062321331211461
B.Fullgrabe23647945011231200541
J.Rotham436461275001221101480
L.Strnadica43546644842220100420
J.Levien435461071000230211460
N.Hura234441275001112110560
B.Starcevich32938636100131210420
T.English429381081000422111560
J.Patmore429371077000111110561
G.Logue42937875101220101450
A.Scotney42633662001130211340
A.Naughton22633880000231212440
M.Young12532650000131211420
J.Goddard32330547000041311420
K.Russell22025567020210110240
S.Taylor21925880002200110440
J.Cipro11621683010221202240
T.Bayok21418769000101101340
Stats Key:
GP- Games Played
G – Goals
CP – Contested Possessions
UP – Uncontested Possessions
HO – Hitouts
D – Average Disposals
CM – Contested Marks
UM – Uncontested Marks
PT – Fantasy Average (+ per 120 mins)
DE% – Disposal Efficiency (%)
FF – Frees For
FA – Frees Against
CL – Clearances
C – Clangers
GA – Goal Assists
T – Tackles

Footy Prophet is your first-class and central resource point for AFL fantasy football, providing weekly projections, analysis and coverage across everything you need to know to dominate your fantasy rivals.

Latest Tweets

  • What does history tell us about each of the finals this weekend? 🔗 https://t.co/DwjEAJ0kD3 https://t.co/AhJrpANZa5
    about 18 hours ago
  • Colts Notes: Claremont reached their 5th straight Colts GF with a win over the Royals. via @lenny_fogliani… https://t.co/G5JM55eoEK
    about 3 days ago
  • 👀 Take a look at what each club has done over the past decade when it comes to trading ⤵️ https://t.co/nastrAWCK0
    about 4 days ago

Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Footy Prophet

To Top