WA

Coach:  Andrew Lockyer

Under-18 Champions: – (Div 1) ’85, ’99, ’07, ’09 (Div 2) ’95

Under-18 Championships Stats – 2016

PlayerGPPTPT/120DDEGBCMUMTCLCFFFACPUPGA
Z.Fisher4759721733103543118131
S.Petrevski-Seton2719219491103634029100
M.Guelfi4658416582112653011070
L.Baker3638118593414332117101
S.Wright361791465400252100681
Q.Narkle460781677231244110891
J.Waterman451661469482320110771
S.Bolton4486214585303123014100
B.Banfield247611362001040110680
D.Brown145581292000532121670
S.Powell-Pepper444571362430232403671
C.Thorne1445711450104301001100
A.Clarke343551079210332100551
C.Zurhaar442551062321331211461
B.Fullgrabe23647945011231200541
J.Rotham436461275001221101480
L.Strnadica43546644842220100420
J.Levien435461071000230211460
N.Hura234441275001112110560
B.Starcevich32938636100131210420
T.English429381081000422111560
J.Patmore429371077000111110561
G.Logue42937875101220101450
A.Scotney42633662001130211340
A.Naughton22633880000231212440
M.Young12532650000131211420
J.Goddard32330547000041311420
K.Russell22025567020210110240
S.Taylor21925880002200110440
J.Cipro11621683010221202240
T.Bayok21418769000101101340
Stats Key:
GP- Games Played
G – Goals
CP – Contested Possessions
UP – Uncontested Possessions
HO – Hitouts
D – Average Disposals
CM – Contested Marks
UM – Uncontested Marks
PT – Fantasy Average (+ per 120 mins)
DE% – Disposal Efficiency (%)
FF – Frees For
FA – Frees Against
CL – Clearances
C – Clangers
GA – Goal Assists
T – Tackles

Footy Prophet is your first-class and central resource point for AFL fantasy football, providing weekly projections, analysis and coverage across everything you need to know to dominate your fantasy rivals.

Latest Tweets

  • 🆕DRAFT PROFILE "He is the safe bet that all clubs are looking for with a single digit draft pick" We look at… https://t.co/GF3XP3ewtD
    about 11 hours ago
  • 📰AFL Draft Interview "It’s been a dream since I was a young kid. Making a living playing footy, I can’t think of a… https://t.co/6nzLdE5TNB
    about 13 hours ago
  • 🔎DRAFT PREVIEW The Eagles have lost plenty of experience in the off-season. We look at what they need to improve i… https://t.co/qSD9HmrjiW
    about 15 hours ago

Facebook

Copyright © 2017 Footy Prophet

To Top